-9%
,

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router


  • Model: Tp-Link XN020-G3V
  • Speed: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz and 5GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 3 x LAN ports
  • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11

৳ 2,100.00 ৳ 2,310.00

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router comes with A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, and support VOIP calls with TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This TP-Link’s N300 Wireless GPON router is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal. In this router, XN020-G3V is the perfect terminal and future-oriented service, with full capabilities for FTTH deployment and the ideal Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) solution. Enjoy a high-speed internet connection via the GPON port or wireless speeds of 300Mbps. This router can connect more than one device, these are GPON modems, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, the XN020-G3v is everything your home or office needs to be fully connected to. This TP-link router compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with a 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN port and a 10/100Mbps LAN port, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio much faster and easier than ever before. it can be equipped with a GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, and 1-port FXS to cully connect your home or office. enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This wireless N router comes with a 01-year warranty.

01-year warranty

Categories: , Tag:

Specification

Wireless N Router
Signal Rate 300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Warranty 01 Year Warranty
Interface 1* SC/APC port
1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port
1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port
1 FXS Port
Button Power On/Off Button
Reset Button
WPS/Wi-Fi Buttion
External Power Supply 12V/0.6A
Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11n
Frequency 2.4GHz
Wireless Security 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router”

There are no reviews yet.